Draw Results

Draw Results – Pyramid Pride

Draw Result 2 BHK A Category
S. No Application No Tower No. Unit No. Customer Name Father/Husband Name
1 001874 06 1507 SHALINI RAGHAV KUSHWAHA Ashok Kumar Raghav
2 002187 07 007 KAPIL CHAUDHARY Jagveer Singh
3 001525 01 1202 RANI VERMA Arjun Singh
4 001539 02 406 LALITA CHILLAR Vikas Rana
5 002400 01 902 NEETU GANDHI Sachin Gandhi
6 001038 05 706 HARSHITA SHARMA Anil Kumar Sharma
7 002094 04 902 SANJITA DEVI Dinesh Kumar Singh
8 002282 04 602 NAVEEN NISCHAL Jangi Lal Nischal
9 002197 03 206 JYOTI YADAV Ratanpal Singh Arya
10 001022 03 503 YATINDRA KUMAR Satyapal Singh
11 003495 04 507 ASHA YADAV Virender Singh Yadav
12 002071 02 102 POOJA PANT Parmanand Pant
13 001472 06 1102 RANJAN KUMAR MALLA Dhruba Charan Malla
14 001789 02 907 USHA MORE J.S More
15 002405 05 102 RANDHIR KUMAR DEV Kusheshwar Narayan
16 001431 06 1107 ABHINAV CHUGH Madan Lal Chugh
17 002001 05 1202 PRADEEP KUMAR GUPTA Gauri Shanker Gupta
18 001473 01 502 ANINDITA PADHY Pratap Chandra Padhy
19 001971 03 1002 AMIT SINGH KULYANA Bhim Singh
20 002278 02 902 SUWARNA JHA Sumant Kumar
21 002385 06 1007 ANKUR SHARMA Pramod Sharma
22 001714 06 107 SHIVPAL SINGH CHAUHAN Amar Singh
23 001050 01 202 MANTA DEVI Naresh
24 002410 05 407 DEEKSHA RANI Surinder
25 001721 02 302 ANIL KUMAR Amar Singh
26 002283 01 1406 AYUSHI RAJENDRA Shagun Srivastava
27 001166 06 302 RINI PACKAYA Umesh Kalra
28 002191 01 802 SWATI JHA Raj Kumar
29 001892 03 306 LAXMI NARAYAN Late Shobha Ram
30 003441 01 1402 APOORVA NATH Sandeep Nath
31 001468 03 107 RENU BISHT Ganesh Singh Negi
32 001825 02 1407 NISHKRITI KESARWANI Vinit Kesarwani
33 002299 03 502 NEELAM JOSHI Sanjiv Raj Joshi
34 001773 04 302 RAJENDER KUMAR CHOPRA Chhote Lal
35 001036 01 1107 DINESH CHAND JINDAL T C Jindal
36 002412 05 1507 NISHA BURMAN Lt. Nikhilesh Burman
37 001375 07 106 SURYA PRATAP YADAV Ramesh Chand Yadav
38 001531 03 1207 VIJAY KUMAR Lal Chand
39 001526 05 906 BHISHAM KANT Surjeet Kant
40 002210 03 903 VIKAS JUNEJA Om Prakash Juneja
41 001616 01 007 RENU Shamsher Singh
42 001047 01 1506 SEEMA TRIPATHI Sushil Kumar Tripathi
43 002273 01 1106 JYOTI Krishna Kumar
44 001344 03 302 PARMILA DUA Dilip Kumar Dua
45 001868 02 1002 PRATEEK AGGARWAL Kishan Kumar Aggarwal
46 001396 01 906 MAYANK SINGH TOMAR Narottam Singh Tomar
47 001318 02 1006 ARUN Bhim Singh
48 001990 03 1507 NEERAV JAIN Arun Kumar Jain
49 002181 01 207 MANISHA Sandeep Kumar
50 001295 03 407 NIRUPAMA SARKAR Nihar Ranjan
51 003496 02 207 LAKSHYATA SINHA Amit Kumar
52 001031 04 106 JIGNA DEVI Vikram Jain
53 002209 05 303 RENUKA MAKKER Sunder Shyam Makkker
54 001447 05 1203 SAKSHI AGGARWAL Anil Aggarwal
55 001470 06 407 SUNIL KUMAR SAHOO Sudarsan Sahoo
56 002407 05 1402 SANDEEP SHARMA Niranjan Sharma
57 003497 06 606 RICHA SINHA R. K. Sinha
58 001178 01 1403 KANIKA YADAV Naveen Yadav
59 002363 05 503 HARSHIT ARORA Charanjeet Arora
60 001469 05 807 SATYA BHUSHAN SAMANTA Dibakar Samanta
61 001532 02 607 KAVITA RANI Sanjay Kumar
62 002249 06 507 SUSHILA DEVI Padam Sain Gupta
63 001894 05 606 POOJA Shivpal
64 001460 02 206 RATNA CHATTERJEE Ranjit Kumar Chatterjee
65 001189 02 1107 SUDEEP KUMAR Ramesh Chandra
66 001513 04 306 DEEPANSHU Ravinder Kumar Manchanda
67 001884 05 1406 VINEET WALIA Umesh Walia
68 003424 03 703 SHIVI BINDRA Bhagat Raj Bindra
69 002067 06 207 ASHISH SHARMA Hari Shanker Sharma
70 001946 05 1503 GAJENDER LAL Banarilal
71 001701 06 803 GAURI WALIA Sanjay Walia
72 001369 06 806 DHEERAJ KUMAR GUPTA Vinod Kumar Gupta
73 001176 06 802 KRISHAN KUMAR POONIA Mahender Singh Poonia
74 001882 06 402 MANORANJAN KUMAR VISHWAK Bishwanath Prasad Vishwakarma
75 003448 01 107 MANJU KHANDELWAL Kuldeep Kumar Khandelwal
76 002280 04 1502 SURENDER SINGH Ranbir Singh
77 001445 06 006 DEEPTI SHARMA Gaurav Sharma
78 001221 02 1206 PRAMOD KUMAR Bengali Prasad
79 002376 05 506 SURESH KUMAR Des Raj
80 003419 03 1203 RAJESH YADAV Zile Singh
81 001538 04 1107 BABITA Devender
82 002300 04 1007 SARTHAK JOSHI Sanjiv Raj Joshi
83 002383 03 1206 KARAMBIR Jawahar Singh
84 001867 02 803 ADARSH KUMAR GAUTAM Jagpal Singh
85 002411 04 202 ALISHA DAVID Desmond David
86 002358 01 1003 RAJ KUMAR Luchman Dass
87 002369 03 207 AJAY KUMAR JENA Jogendra Jena
88 002349 06 206 SATENDER SINGH Devi Singh
89 003415 02 802 LOVELY MUNJAL Dharm Pal Munjal
90 001723 04 1207 SHIVA KANT Harcharan
91 002313 04 1003 BHAWNA SHARMA Gagan Bajaj
92 001309 05 1403 RAM CHANDER YADAV Mahabir Yadav
93 001795 01 703 LOCHAN MANCHANDA Pankaj Manchanda
94 002221 02 807 DEEPAK BAJPAI Suresh Kumar Bajpai
95 001785 06 1402 MUKESH JAKHAR Kuldeep Jakhar
96 001192 01 306 JAI BHAGWAN Ramesh Kumar
97 001446 01 307 DIKSHA MONGA Harish Monga
98 001671 04 1103 VARUN SAXENA Manoj Kumar Saxena
99 001540 03 1103 SUMIT MEHROTRA Sudhir Kumar Mehrotra
100 001738 02 1406 SUDESHNA SAHA Kaushik Saha
101 003412 06 1207 VINOD KUMAR Ram Sevak
102 001516 04 203 BHARAT BHUSHAN MANCHANDA Amar Nath Manchanda
103 001510 04 1002 AMAN Omkar Singh
104 001823 06 1203 RUCHI KUMARI Vikash Kumar
105 001169 04 1507 SATBIR SINGH Lal Chand
106 002054 01 807 URMILA SHARMA Vijay Kumar Sharma
107 002343 02 903 KULDIP KUMAR SINGH Indra Pal Singh
108 003449 02 306 SHWETA KHANDELWAL Ashutosh Khunteta
109 001075 06 502 SOMPAL Zile Singh
110 002163 03 802 RAVI CHOUDHARY Naresh Kumar
111 001708 02 107 ANKIT RAWAL Gulshan Kumar Rawal
112 001765 05 607 KRISHMA Uttam Chand Nagpal
113 001638 05 006 MAMRAJ DAGAR Ishwar Singh
114 001346 03 1402 PUSHPA SARAWGI Ashok Kumar Sarawgi
115 001974 05 007 KUNAL BEHL Prahlad Behl
116 002003 01 1006 KRISHAN KUMAR YOGI Bhagirath Prasad Yogi
117 001039 06 506 RANJANA SHARMA Rakesh Sharma
118 001413 03 602 LAKHAN Rajan
119 001291 03 202 PREM SINGH Naryan
120 001767 02 703 ANKIT BHAN Sri Krishan Bhan
121 001703 05 202 RAJENDER SINGH Sardar Singh
122 001530 05 903 SUNIL KUMAR Hari Chand
123 002406 05 702 DALIP KUMAR Sudhir Kumar
124 001016 02 602 PRIYANKA GHUDSON Buddhi Ram Ghudson
125 002399 04 107 JAGANNATH CHAUHAN Ram Kishor
126 002264 06 007 GANESH BHATT Late Shiv Dayal Bhatt
127 001478 03 907 AMIT KUMAR SINGH Jittendra Narayan Singh
128 002238 05 206 ASHUTOSH KUMAR JHA Saroja Nand Jha
129 002154 03 807 ROHIT GUPTA Purushotam Dass Gupta
130 001372 02 1507 LOPAMUDRA SAHOO Babula Kumar Sahoo
131 001514 06 707 KAUSHAL GUPTA Ashok Kumar Gupta
132 002403 06 906 KULDEEP Anoop Singh
133 001100 01 606 ANOKHI DEVI Birender Singh
134 001517 07 006 RAMANDEEP SINGH Rajbeer Singh
135 001180 03 707 MAHANAND MALIK Same Singh
136 002072 04 607 SAKSHI BAHUKHANDI BAILWAL Mayank Bailwal
137 001374 06 106 SHASHI SHARMA Chanderpal
138 001444 06 1002 SATBEER Rati Ram
139 001107 05 603 GIAN DEVI Om Parkash
140 001250 03 1506 MUKESH KUMAR Yograj
141 002404 03 203 SHAKTI SINGH Pohap Singh
142 001181 04 406 SURENDER SINGH Ramparkash
143 001010 01 707 REKHA KHANDELWAL Nitin Khandelwal
144 001788 03 102 SANJIVA RANJAN SRIVASTAVA Late Bhagwati Charan Srivastava
145 001215 06 807 KAVITA Arun Kumar Sharma
146 002362 06 1106 MANOJ KUMAR YADAV Babu Ram
147 001179 03 1106 SURENDER SINGH Ved Singh
148 001747 05 307 YASHI RASTOGI Sanjeev Kumar
149 001655 02 1102 BHIM SINGH Rama Nand
150 001377 04 702 YASHWANTI Ramesh Chander
151 001870 04 606 MUKESH KUMAR GULABSINGH Gulab Singh
152 001088 06 1403 SACHIN GIRDHAR Kewal Krishan Girdhar
153 001203 02 1203 SANDEEP RAHEJA Jawahar Lal Raheja
154 001457 03 606 SUPRABHAT PRASAD Naresh Prasad
155 001002 03 1007 JYOTI Jagdish Kumar
156 003467 05 602 SEEMA HOODA Rai Singh Hooda
157 001888 06 902 SUMIT GUPTA Shyam Bir Gupta
158 002263 06 203 KAILASH CHAND BATRA Dharam Chand Batra
159 002198 05 1003 ANURAG GUPTA Rajendra Kumar Gupta
160 001345 06 1006 BARKHA DUA Piyush Sarawgi
161 002307 02 1207 SUKHBIR YADAV Chandi Lal
162 001477 03 1003 SAJJAN KUMAR Khushilal Das
163 001869 01 1203 KRISHAN KUMAR Gulab Singh
164 001858 01 302 MUDIT MANI Yogesh Kumar Sharma
165 001537 03 403 ANEH VALECHA Ashok Kumar
166 001672 04 1506 RAHUL GUPTA Kamal Gupta
167 001051 05 103 KRISHAN KUMAR Kartar Singh
168 001195 05 1502 SUDHIR LAMBA Rajender Lamba
169 001529 06 706 SATPAL KAUR OBERAI Narinder Singh Oberoi
170 002336 01 1502 KAMAL JEET Mange Ram
171 001606 05 203 NITIN MUDGAL Niranjan Lal
Draw Result 2 BHK A Category(4TH Pref)
S. No Application No Tower No. Unit No. Customer Name Father/Husband Name
1 001739 03 402 RAJAT SHARMA S N Sharma
2 001410 01 603 YOGITA Jagannath
3 002214 04 506 MANOJ YADAV Mehar Singh
4 001341 03 007 DEEPAK BALI Lt. Ramesh Bali
5 002065 06 503 N RAVI Rangaswamy Nanda Gopal
6 001715 02 403 SUBE SINGH Tula Ram
7 002012 04 803 GEETA YADAV Shamsher Singh Yadav
8 001713 01 402 CHANDAN GUPTA Surandra Gupta
Draw Result 2 BHK B Category
S. No Application No Tower No. Unit No. Customer Name Father/Husband Name
1 001454 05 1104 ARVIND SHARMA Mukut Behari Sharma
2 001951 06 705 REETU ABROL Aman Mehra
3 002055 02 1005 ASHWANI TOMAR Mahender Partap Tomar
4 001498 06 1204 ASHISH KUMAR BANSAL Jaya Prakash Jain
5 002164 04 905 RITU VERMA Amar Nath Saxena
6 001111 02 904 SHAKUNTALA JAGJIT
SHANSHANWAL
Jagjit Singh Shanshanwal
7 002308 01 804 ANURAG TEWARI Pramod Chandra
8 001197 04 1004 RAMNIWAS Bhagwan Singh
9 001428 03 1505 HIMANSHI VATS Rajiv Vats
10 001185 05 604 SUSHIL Ranbir Singh
11 002147 03 1504 KUSUM LATA Sandeep Sampla
12 001800 04 604 KULWANT SINGH Sucha Singh
13 002161 05 005 KAPIL KUMAR Yaad Ram
14 001815 02 604 DEVINDER PATHAK Vishwa Mitra Pathak
15 002294 01 1504 DEEPAK CHUGH Om Prakash Chugh
16 001797 06 905 AKASH KUMAR GABA Dharam Pal Gaba
17 001781 02 204 JAI BHAGWAN MUDGIL Ramdiya mudgil
18 001925 01 005 ANIL YADAV Lila Singh Yadav
19 001693 04 005 POOJA KUMARI Akash Kumar
20 001576 06 104 KAMLA DEVI Jagmal Singh
21 003417 07 104 AKASH DEEP Prithvi Raj
22 002084 01 204 DINESH CHANDRA DWIVEDI Rama Shanker Dwivedi
23 002207 03 305 ANKIT AGARWAL Sajan Kumar Agarwal
24 002413 02 805 AKANKSHA GUPTA Suresh Chandra Gupta
25 002414 04 105 GEETANJALI MAHAJAN Kumar Gaurav
26 001947 01 105 ROSHNI Rohtash
27 002309 04 104 VIVAKSHA SINGH Anurag Tewari
28 002314 04 1505 MANU SETHI Atul Sethi
Draw Result 2 BHK B Category(4TH Pref)
S. No Application No Tower No. Unit No. Customer Name Father/Husband Name
1 002146 04 1504 RAJ KUMAR GARG Bhim Sain Garg
Draw Result 2 BHK C Category
S. No Application No Tower No. Unit No. Customer Name Father/Husband Name
1 002292 03 701 AYUSH CHARGAWAY Amrendra Bhushan Chargaway
2 001730 02 1101 SHOBHA SAINI Ramesh Chand Saini
3 002243 03 201 ANKUR SHARMA Ashok Sharma
4 001697 06 1001 RUCHIKA SODHI Ajeet Singh
5 002240 03 901 REKHA Sandeep Saini
6 001015 03 401 KIRAN KUMARI Priyadarshi Saini
7 001013 05 001 RITESH SAINI Same Ram
8 001014 02 501 SACHIN SAINI Rampal Saini
9 002391 06 101 MANJEET SINGH RAHEJA Hardayal Singh Raheja
10 002141 03 1101 SONIA NARANG Umang Narang
Draw Result 2 BHK C Category(4TH Pref)
S. No Application No Tower No. Unit No. Customer Name Father/Husband Name
1 001443 03 1501 KISHAN SINGH Kundan Singh
2 001012 02 301 MANOJ KUMAR Same Ram
Draw Result 2 BHK D Category
S. No Application No Tower No. Unit No. Customer Name Father/Husband Name
1 001024 06 1508 GOPI CHAND Kishan Lal
2 002217 04 1208 LAKSHAY MITTAL Ramavtar Mittal
3 003423 01 608 SOHAM KAR Tapan Kar
4 002401 03 1408 CHHATAR PAL Dilsukh
5 001824 02 308 ROHIT MANCHANDA Raj Kumar Manchanda
6 001175 03 1208 KANTA RANI Govind Singh Saini
7 001451 02 208 ANJU KAPUR Durlabh Kapur
8 001637 03 1508 RUMA SINGH Vikash Singh
9 002040 03 1108 NARENDRA SINGH Shiv Charan Singh
10 001056 02 708 PALLAVI SINGH Indu Prakash Singh
11 001763 01 1008 MANOJ YADAV Balwan Singh
12 001471 04 108 ANKIT NARANG Parmod Kumar Narang
13 001798 01 1108 DHARAM PAL Mool Chand
14 002250 06 208 PRAVESH KUMAR Amar Singh
15 001182 05 1408 VIJAY PAL Mahender Singh
16 001764 03 1008 NEHA SINGH Vipul Verma
17 001953 06 1008 DURGA RANI Riju Ram Kalra
18 001528 01 308 JASPREET KAUR Dipender Singh Gandhi
19 001053 01 508 MADHUR MALIK Dharamvir Malik
20 002000 06 408 SURJAN SINGH Sohan Singh
21 003468 06 708 SANDEEP KUMAR SINGH Shankar Prasad
22 001054 06 308 RAHUL MALIK Dharamvir Malik
23 001743 01 108 SANJAY KUMAR HANS Om Parkash Hans
24 001999 04 508 KARAMVEER SINGH
RATHOR
Devi Singh Rathor
25 001759 04 008 RAVI GANDHI Gulshan Gandhi
26 002241 04 808 VIRENDER DHIMAN Satpal
27 001762 04 608 LALITA MUTREJA Sanjay Mutreja
28 001198 01 708 SURESH CHANDER
AGGARWAL
Parkash Chand Aggarwal
29 001636 01 908 BALMIKI SINGH Late Ragho Singh
30 001187 02 908 BHOOP SINGH Dalip Singh
31 001604 03 608 MONIKA SHARMA Manoj Kumar
32 002143 02 1208 RAMESH KUMAR Arjun Das
33 001998 04 308 SUMIT CHADHA Shyam Sunder Chadha
34 001493 03 108 KANWAR SINGH Deep Chand
35 001417 06 1108 KELA DEVI Mukesh Kumar
36 002155 04 1008 ANURAG VERMA Late.Shri Ram Kumar Verma
37 001190 01 408 ANIL KUMAR Mange Ram
38 001217 01 1408 VINEET CHOUDHARY Mangeram Choudhary
39 002047 01 808 PULKIT ARORA Yashpal Arora
40 001732 02 1108 HONEY GUPTA Ashok Kumar Gupta
41 001459 01 208 KRISHNA SHARMA Hari Shanker Sharma
42 001793 01 1208 HEMLATA Chander Mohan
43 001931 03 808 ROBINSH KUMAR SINHA Hirendra Kumar Sinha
44 001425 05 908 VIPIN KUMAR GUPTA P R Gupta
45 002017 01 008 MEGHA BHARTI Dinesh Bharti
46 002402 05 408 MEVA DEVI Jai Singh
47 001322 05 508 PRIYA RAKESH Dinesh Kumar Rakesh
48 002371 01 1508 DILIP KUMAR
CHAURASIA
Bidhi Chand Chaurasia
Draw Result 2 BHK D Category(4TH Pref)
S. No Application No Tower No. Unit No. Customer Name Father/Husband Name
1 002213 06 508 ANJU YADAV Manoj Yadav
2 001726 05 808 SNEH SAINI J.B.Saini
Call Now Button